Gau Traunstein

Rundenwettkampf Luftgewehr 2015/16

Einzelergebnisse Ringschnitte nach Durchgang Nr. 10

Klasse B1

Mindestanzahl Ergebnisse: 1

 Rang   Name    Verein   Schnitt   E 1   E 2   E 3   E 4   E 5   E 6   E 7   E 8   E 9   E 10 
 1    Allerberger Monika    Vereinigte SG Inzell-Adlgaß    368.00                                368          
 2    Scherm Max    SG Fortuna Siegsdorf    367.88    377    372    361        373    367    358    369        366  
 3    Schneider Christian    SG Fortuna Siegsdorf    367.71    371    367    363        372        364    368        369  
 4    Fölsl Christian    SG Ising    366.67    370    358            369    361            366    376  
 5    Klughammer Stefan    SG Ising    364.17        363        365    359    366            369    363  
 6    Hofmann Robert    SG Ising    362.80    360    365        360    366    363                  
 7    Brand Michael    Vereinigte SG Inzell-Adlgaß    362.38    357        367    368    361    350        360    374    362  
 8    Steinberger Sebastian    SG Trauneck Traunstein    362.00    356    353    361    361        370        371    362      
 9    Fußstetter Thomas    SG Fortuna Siegsdorf    361.57        375    362        352    349    368    361        364  
 10    Mitterleitner Peter    SG Ising    356.00    347                362                356    359  
 11    Egger Bernhard    Vereinigte SG Inzell-Adlgaß    355.50    355        356    348    365    357        354    352    357  
 12    Hallweger Anton    Vereinigte SG Inzell-Adlgaß    355.17    338        353    364    363                353    360  
 13    Kaltner Philipp    SG Ising    354.57    345    356        358    357    351            356    359  
 14    Hofmann Carolin    SG Ising    354.33    348            355    347    366            365    345  
 15    Zürcher Patrizia    SG Ising    352.50                                    354    351  
 16    Wohlfarth Helmut    SG Eichengrün Hufschlag    351.20        351        344    354            355    352      
 17    Poling Michael    SG Eichengrün Hufschlag    350.86        348    359    347    347            350    362    343  
 18    Kaltner Franziska    SG Ising    350.50                                    354    347  
 19    Wohlfarth Andreas    SG Eichengrün Hufschlag    349.83            346    349    361        348    347        348  
 20    Eichner Gerhard    SG Fortuna Siegsdorf    348.62    356    345    346        359    331    346    351        355  
 21    Zürcher Emil    SG Ising    348.00    336    353            355                      
 22    Thullner Vinzenz    SG Eichengrün Hufschlag    346.00                            343    350    345      
 23    Schröcker Valentin    SG Fortuna Siegsdorf    345.33    345        335        350    344        344        354  
 24    Poling Manuela    SG Eichengrün Hufschlag    342.00                            346    338          
 25    Eichner Susanne    SG Fortuna Siegsdorf    341.00    341                                      
 26    Hallweger Verena    Vereinigte SG Inzell-Adlgaß    340.86    338        345    326    355    339            345    338  
 27    Ramgraber Isolde    SG Eichengrün Hufschlag    339.83                338    347        325    341    348    340  
 28    Mühlberger Stefan    Vereinigte SG Inzell-Adlgaß    338.00                        343            334    337  
 29    Titze Helmut    SG Trauneck Traunstein    337.20    340    337    339    328        342                  
 30    Preinfalk Sarah    Vereinigte SG Inzell-Adlgaß    337.00                337                          
 31    Große-Ahlert Frank    Vereinigte SG Inzell-Adlgaß    335.00                                    335      
 32    Zürcher Petra    SG Ising    334.67    333    321        350                          
 33    Steinberger Konrad    SG Trauneck Traunstein    334.00    333    350    335    342        327        324    327      
 34    Retzer Alfons    SG Trauneck Traunstein    333.67    330        333                    338          
 35    Binder Siegfried    SG Eichengrün Hufschlag    330.62        332    316    334    320        338    331    343    331  
 36    Fütterer Norbert    SG Fortuna Siegsdorf    330.00        319    324        340    336    337    321        333  
 37    Steinberger Tobias    SG Trauneck Traunstein    326.00                                    326      
 38    Mühlberger Thomas    Vereinigte SG Inzell-Adlgaß    324.00                        315            329    328  
 39    Thullner Valentin    SG Eichengrün Hufschlag    320.20        302    315    334    314                    336  
 40    Schützinger Heidemarie    SG Eichengrün Hufschlag    310.17        298    300    323    322                303    315  
 41    Klauser Anita    SG Eichengrün Hufschlag    306.00                            306              
 42    Noppinger Christian    SG Trauneck Traunstein    303.86    305    294    323    305        301        298    301      
 43    Weibhauser Xaver    Vereinigte SG Inzell-Adlgaß    281.00                                281          
28.2.2016, 10:25
Wettkampfleiter: Herbert Pawlitschek, Fax: 08661-774, Mail: rwkleiter@gau-traunstein.de

Zurück zur Übersicht